SHINee 샤이니
ONEW (LEADER/ONDUBU)
Stage name : Onew (온유 or 温流)
Birth name : Lee Jinki (이진기)
Birth date : December 14, 1989 (age 20)
Position : Sub vocal, Leader
Height : 177.0cm
Bloodtype : O
Expertise : Piano, Chinese
JONGHYUN (BLING-BLING)
Stage name : Jonghyun (종현 or 鐘鉉)
Birth name : Kim Jonghyun (김종현)
Birth date : April 8, 1990 (age 19)
Position : Lead vocal
Height : 173.0cm
Bloodtype: AB
Family: Parents, sister
Hobbies : Watching movies, singing
Expertise : Writing lyrics, Chinese
Experience : Zhang Liyin – ‘Wrongly Given Love’ Featuring
Facts : He’s the shortest out of the whole group. He studied Chinese in Beijing in 2007
KEY (THE ALMIGHT)
Stage name : Key (키)
Birth name : Kim Kibum (김기범)
Birth date : September 23, 1991 (age 18)
Position : Rap and sub vocal
Height : 177cm
Bloodtype : B
Hobbies : Rap, Dance, Waterski
Expertise : English, Chinese
MINHO (CHARISMATIC FLAME)
Stage name : Minho (민호 or 珉豪)
Birth name : Choi Minho (최민호)
Birth date : December 9, 1991 (age 18)
Position : Rap and sub vocal
Height : 181.0cm
Bloodtype : B
Hobbies : Soccer, Basketball
Expertise : Acting, English, Chinese
Experience : Hasangbek ’2008/09 F/W Pret-a-Porter Busan’, ‘Seoul Collection F/W 08-09′ Model
Facts : In Ha SangBaek’s Fashion Show, he walked down the run-way like a robot. He studied Chinese in Beijing in 2006 and 2007
TAEMIN (MAGNAE/HANDY BOY/MUSHROOM)
Stage name : Taemin (태민 or 泰民)
Birth name : Lee Taemin (이태민)
Birth date : July 18, 1993 (1993-07-18) (age 16)
Position : Sub vocal, lead dancer
Hometown: Dongbong-gu, Seoul
Weigh t: 50kg
Bloodtype : B
Height : 175.0cm
Hobbies : Listening to music, Poppin dance
Expertise : Piano, Chinese

  • Digg
  • Del.icio.us
  • StumbleUpon
  • Reddit
  • RSS

0 komentar:

Posting Komentar